Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Lanka Lions | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 11 | 45 | 10 | 38 Points:
|
2
| The Wolf Pack | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 17 | 31 | 9 | 33 Points:
|
3
| The Unfits | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 21 | 13 | 7 | 27 Points:
|
4
| Bits & Pieces | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 19 Points:
|
5
| Kingfisher | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 39 | -16 | 3 | 15 Points:
|
6
| Hewy's Heroes | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 48 | -27 | 6 | 14 Points:
|
7
| Papa Napa | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 38 | -17 | 6 | 10 Points:
|
8
| BMD Battlers | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 53 | -45 | 1 | 5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 29 Apr 2019 | ||||
7:00PM | Bits & Pieces | BMD Battlers | ||
7:45PM | Papa Napa | Hewy's Heroes | ||
9:15PM | Kingfisher | The Unfits | ||
9:15PM | Lanka Lions | The Wolf Pack |
Monday 29 April 2019 | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Bits & Pieces | |
BMD Battlers | |
7:45PM Field 2 | |
Papa Napa | |
Hewy's Heroes | |
9:15PM Field 1 | |
Kingfisher | |
The Unfits | |
9:15PM Field 2 | |
Lanka Lions | |
The Wolf Pack | |
Monday 06 May 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | Papa Napa | BMD Battlers | ||
7:00PM | Kingfisher | The Wolf Pack | ||
8:30PM | Bits & Pieces | Hewy's Heroes | ||
8:30PM | Lanka Lions | The Unfits |
Monday 06 May 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 2 | |
Papa Napa | |
BMD Battlers | |
7:00PM Field 2 | |
Kingfisher | |
The Wolf Pack | |
8:30PM Field 1 | |
Bits & Pieces | |
Hewy's Heroes | |
8:30PM Field 2 | |
Lanka Lions | |
The Unfits | |
Monday 13 May 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | Papa Napa | Lanka Lions | ||
7:00PM | Hewy's Heroes | The Unfits | ||
8:30PM | BMD Battlers | The Wolf Pack | ||
8:30PM | Bits & Pieces | Kingfisher |
Monday 13 May 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 2 | |
Papa Napa | |
Lanka Lions | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Hewy's Heroes | |
The Unfits | |
8:30PM Field 1 | |
BMD Battlers | |
The Wolf Pack | |
8:30PM Field 2 | |
Bits & Pieces | |
Kingfisher | |
Monday 20 May 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | Hewy's Heroes | Lanka Lions | ||
8:30PM | Bits & Pieces | The Wolf Pack | ||
8:30PM | Papa Napa | The Unfits | ||
9:15PM | BMD Battlers | Kingfisher |
Monday 20 May 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
Hewy's Heroes | |
Lanka Lions | |
8:30PM Field 1 | |
Bits & Pieces | |
The Wolf Pack | |
8:30PM Field 2 | |
Papa Napa | |
The Unfits | |
9:15PM Field 2 | |
BMD Battlers | |
Kingfisher | |
Monday 27 May 2019 | ||||
7:00PM | BMD Battlers | The Unfits | ||
7:45PM | Papa Napa | Kingfisher | ||
8:30PM | Hewy's Heroes | The Wolf Pack | ||
9:15PM | Bits & Pieces | Lanka Lions |
Monday 27 May 2019 | |
7:00PM Field 2 | |
BMD Battlers | |
The Unfits | |
7:45PM Field 1 | |
Papa Napa | |
Kingfisher | |
8:30PM Field 1 | |
Hewy's Heroes | |
The Wolf Pack | |
9:15PM Field 2 | |
Bits & Pieces | |
Lanka Lions | |
Monday 10 Jun 2019 | ||||
5:00PM | Bits & Pieces | Papa Napa | ||
5:00PM | Hewy's Heroes | Kingfisher | ||
5:45PM | BMD Battlers | Lanka Lions | ||
8:00PM | The Unfits | The Wolf Pack |
Monday 10 June 2019 | |
5:00PM Field 1 | |
Bits & Pieces | |
Papa Napa | |
5:00PM Field 2 | |
Hewy's Heroes | |
Kingfisher | |
5:45PM Field 1 | |
BMD Battlers | |
Lanka Lions | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
The Unfits | |
The Wolf Pack | |
Monday 17 Jun 2019 | ||||
7:45PM | Hewy's Heroes | BMD Battlers | ||
7:45PM | Bits & Pieces | The Unfits | ||
8:30PM | Kingfisher | Lanka Lions | ||
8:30PM | Papa Napa | The Wolf Pack |
Monday 17 June 2019 | |
7:45PM Field 1 | |
Hewy's Heroes | |
BMD Battlers | |
7:45PM Field 2 | |
Bits & Pieces | |
The Unfits | |
8:30PM Field 1 | |
Kingfisher | |
Lanka Lions | |
8:30PM Field 2 | |
Papa Napa | |
The Wolf Pack | |
Monday 24 Jun 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | Lanka Lions | The Wolf Pack | ||
6:15PM | Bits & Pieces | BMD Battlers | ||
7:45PM | Kingfisher | The Unfits | ||
9:15PM | Papa Napa | Hewy's Heroes |
Monday 24 June 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
Lanka Lions | |
The Wolf Pack | |
6:15PM Field 2 | |
Bits & Pieces | |
BMD Battlers | |
7:45PM Field 2 | |
Kingfisher | |
The Unfits | |
9:15PM Field 1 | |
Papa Napa | |
Hewy's Heroes | |
Monday 01 Jul 2019 | ||||
Play Off 7 v 8 | ||||
6:15PM | Papa Napa | BMD Battlers | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
7:45PM | Lanka Lions | Bits & Pieces | ||
Semi 2 | ||||
8:30PM | The Wolf Pack | The Unfits | ||
Play Off 5 v 6 | ||||
9:15PM | Kingfisher | Hewy's Heroes |
Monday 01 July 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 2 | |
Play Off 7 v 8 | |
Papa Napa | |
BMD Battlers | |
7:45PM Field 2 | |
Semi 1 | |
Lanka Lions | |
Bits & Pieces | |
8:30PM Field 2 | |
Semi 2 | |
The Wolf Pack | |
The Unfits | |
9:15PM Field 2 | |
Play Off 5 v 6 | |
Kingfisher | |
Hewy's Heroes | |
Monday 08 Jul 2019 | ||||
Wildcard | ||||
6:15PM | Hewy's Heroes | Papa Napa | ||
Final | ||||
8:30PM | Lanka Lions | The Wolf Pack | ||
Wildcard | ||||
8:30PM | Bits & Pieces | The Unfits | ||
Wildcard | ||||
9:15PM | Kingfisher | BMD Battlers |
Monday 08 July 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
Wildcard | |
Hewy's Heroes | |
Papa Napa | |
8:30PM Field 1 | |
Final | |
Lanka Lions | |
The Wolf Pack | |
8:30PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Bits & Pieces | |
The Unfits | |
9:15PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Kingfisher | |
BMD Battlers | |